GROUP A
EGY
URU
EGY
KSA
EGY
EGY
EGY
URU
  • روسیه

    24 خرداد 1397

    19:30

    عربستان سعودی
  • مصر

    25 خرداد 1397

    16:30

    اروگوئه
  • روسیه

    29 خرداد 1397

    22:30

    مصر
  • اروگوئه

    30 خرداد 1397

    19:30

    عربستان سعودی
  • اروگوئه

    04 تیر 1397

    18:30

    روسیه
  • مصر

    04 تیر 1397

    18:30

    عربستان سعودی
GROUP B
EGY
POR
EGY
ESP
EGY
IRN
EGY
MAR
  • مراکش

    25 خرداد 1397

    19:30

    ایران
  • پرتغال

    25 خرداد 1397

    22:30

    اسپانیا
  • پرتغال

    30 خرداد 1397

    16:30

    مراکش
  • ایران

    30 خرداد 1397

    22:30

    اسپانیا
  • ایران

    04 تیر 1397

    22:30

    پرتغال
  • اسپانیا

    04 تیر 1397

    22:30

    مراکش
GROUP C
EGY
PER
EGY
DEN
EGY
FRA
EGY
AUS
  • فرانسه

    26 خرداد 1397

    14:30

    استرالیا
  • دانمارک

    26 خرداد 1397

    20:30

    پرو
  • فرانسه

    31 خرداد 1397

    19:30

    پرو
  • دانمارک

    31 خرداد 1397

    16:30

    استرالیا
  • دانمارک

    05 تیر 1397

    18:30

    فرانسه
  • استرالیا

    05 تیر 1397

    18:30

    پرو
GROUP D
EGY
NGA
EGY
CRO
EGY
ARG
EGY
ISL
  • آرژانتین

    26 خرداد 1397

    17:30

    ایسلند
  • کرواسی

    26 خرداد 1397

    23:30

    نیجریه
  • آرژانتین

    31 خرداد 1397

    22:30

    کرواسی
  • نیجریه

    01 تیر 1397

    19:30

    ایسلند
  • نیجریه

    05 تیر 1397

    23:30

    آرژانتین
  • ایسلند

    05 تیر 1397

    23:30

    کرواسی
GROUP E
crc
CRC
EGY
SUI
EGY
BRA
EGY
SRB
  • کاستاریکا

    27 خرداد 1397

    16:30

    صربستان
  • برزیل

    27 خرداد 1397

    22:30

    سوییس
  • برزیل

    01 تیر 1397

    16:30

    کاستاریکا
  • صربستان

    01 تیر 1397

    22:30

    سوییس
  • صربستان

    06 تیر 1397

    22:30

    برزیل
  • سوییس

    06 تیر 1397

    22:30

    کاستاریکا
GROUP F
crc
GER
EGY
KOR
EGY
SWE
EGY
MEX
  • آلمان

    27 خرداد 1397

    19:30

    مکزیک
  • سوئد

    28 خرداد 1397

    16:30

    کره جنوبی
  • کره جنوبی

    02 تیر 1397

    19:30

    مکزیک
  • آلمان

    02 تیر 1397

    22:30

    سوئد
  • مکزیک

    06 تیر 1397

    18:30

    سوئد
  • کره جنوبی

    06 تیر 1397

    18:30

    آلمان
GROUP G
crc
TUN
EGY
PAN
EGY
ENG
EGY
BEL
  • بلژیک

    28 خرداد 1397

    19:30

    پاناما
  • تونس

    28 خرداد 1397

    22:30

    انگلیس
  • بلژیک

    02 تیر 1397

    16:30

    تونس
  • انگلیس

    03 تیر 1397

    16:30

    پاناما
  • انگلیس

    07 تیر 1397

    22:30

    بلژیک
  • پاناما

    07 تیر 1397

    22:30

    تونس
GROUP H
crc
JPN
EGY
COL
EGY
POL
EGY
SEN
  • کلمبیا

    29 خرداد 1397

    16:30

    ژاپن
  • لهستان

    29 خرداد 1397

    19:30

    سنگال
  • ژاپن

    03 تیر 1397

    19:30

    سنگال
  • لهستان

    03 تیر 1397

    22:30

    کلمبیا
  • سنگال

    07 تیر 1397

    18:30

    کلمبیا
  • ژاپن

    07 تیر 1397

    18:30

    لهستان
برنامه جام‌جهانی